Result Name Country Venue Date Info
1. 9126 Kevin Mayer FRA Talence 2018-09-16 CR, NR
2. 9045 Ashton Eaton USA Beijing (WC) 2015-08-29 AAR, CR, NR
3. 9026 Roman Sebrle CZE Götzis 2001-05-27 NR
4. 9018 Damian Warner CAN Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05 AAR, NR
5. 8994 Tomás Dvorák CZE Praha 1999-07-04
6. 8961 Leo Neugebauer GER Eugene 2024-06-06 AAR, NR, WL, Best since 2021-08-05
7. 8909 Pierce Lepage CAN Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
8. 8891 Dan O'Brien USA Talence 1992-09-05
9. 8867 Garrett Scantling USA Fayetteville 2022-05-07
10. 8847 Daley Thompson GBR Los Angeles (OG) 1984-08-09 NR
11. 8832 Jürgen Hingsen FRG Mannheim 1984-06-09
Bryan Clay USA Eugene 2008-06-30
13. 8815 Erki Nool EST Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07 NR
14. 8792 Uwe Freimuth GDR Potsdam 1984-07-21 AAR
15. 8790 Trey Hardee USA Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
16. 8784 Tom Pappas USA Palo Alto 2003-06-22
17. 8764 Johannes Erm EST Roma (EC) 2024-06-11
18. 8762 Siegfried Wentz FRG Bernhausen 1983-06-05
19. 8756 Lindon Victor GRN Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26 NR, P3WR
20. 8735 Eduard Hämäläinen BLR Götzis 1994-05-29 NR
21. 8732 Ayden Owens-Delerme PUR Walnut 2024-04-18 NR
22. 8725 Dmitriy Karpov KAZ Athínai (OG) 2004-08-24 CR, NR
23. 8720 Kyle Garland USA Fayetteville 2022-05-07 AAR
24. 8709 Alexander Apaychev UKR Neubrandenburg 1984-06-03 NR
25. 8706 Frank Busemann GER Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01 AAR
26. 8698 Grigoriy Degtyaryov RUS Kyiv 1984-06-22 NR
27. 8694 Chris Huffins USA New Orleans 1998-06-20
28. 8691 Niklas Kaul GER Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
29. 8681 Karel Tilga EST Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26 P4WR
30. 8680 Torsten Voss GER Roma (WC) 1987-09-04
31. 8676 Zachary Ziemek USA Eugene (WC) 2022-07-24
32. 8670 Michael Schrader GER Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
33. 8667 Guido Kratschmer FRG Bernhausen 1980-06-14
34. 8663 Rico Freimuth GER Ratingen 2017-06-25
35. 8654 Leonel Suárez CUB La Habana 2009-07-04 NR
36. 8649 Dave Johnson USA New Orleans 1992-06-27
Ashley Moloney AUS Tokyo (OG) 2021-08-05 AAR, CR, NR
38. 8644 Steve Fritz USA Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01
Maurice Smith JAM Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01 NR
40. 8635 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR Roma (EC) 2024-06-11 NR
41. 8634 Bruce Jenner USA Montréal (OG) 1976-07-30
42. 8630 Harrison Williams USA Eugene 2023-07-07
43. 8627 Robert Zmelík CZE Götzis 1992-05-31
44. 8626 Michael Smith CAN Götzis 1996-05-26
45. 8617 Andrei Krauchanka BLR Götzis 2007-05-27 AAR
46. 8608 Marcus Rooth NOR Espoo 2023-07-16
47. 8606 Makenson Gletty FRA Roma (EC) 2024-06-11
48. 8605 Arthur Abele GER Ratingen 2016-06-26
49. 8604 Maicel Uibo EST Ad-Dawhah (WC) 2019-10-03
50. 8603 Dean Macey GBR Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07
51. 8601 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS Smolensk 2017-06-11
52. 8580 Kai Kazmirek GER Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
53. 8574 Christian Plaziat FRA Split (EC) 1990-08-29
Aleksandr Yurkov UKR Götzis 2000-06-04
55. 8573 Jón Arnar Magnússon ISL Götzis 1998-05-31 NR
56. 8571 Lev Lobodin RUS Budapest (EC) 1998-08-20
57. 8566 Sebastian Chmara POL Alhama de Murcia 1998-05-17 NR
58. 8558 Pascal Behrenbruch GER Helsinki (EC) 2012-06-28
59. 8554 Attila Zsivóczky HUN Götzis 2000-06-04 NR
60. 8548 Paul Meier GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
61. 8547 Igor Sobolevskiy UKR Kyiv 1984-06-22
62. 8539 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED Götzis 2017-05-28 NR
63. 8534 Siegfried Stark GDR Halle 1980-05-04
64. 8526 Francisco Javier Benet ESP Alhama de Murcia 1998-05-17 NR
Kristjan Rahnu EST Arles 2005-06-05
66. 8524 Sébastien Levicq FRA Sevilla (WC) 1999-08-25
Janek Õiglane EST Budapest (WC) 2023-08-26
68. 8521 Larbi Bouraada ALG Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18 CR, NR
69. 8519 Yuriy Kutsenko RUS Kyiv 1984-06-22
Hans Van Alphen BEL Götzis 2012-05-27 NR
71. 8517 Sven Roosen NED Götzis 2024-05-19
72. 8509 Kurt Felix GRN Ratingen 2017-06-25
73. 8506 Valter Külvet EST Stayki 1988-07-02
74. 8500 Christian Schenk GER Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
75. 8497 Aleksey Sysoyev RUS Götzis 2008-06-01
76. 8496 Yordanis García CUB La Habana 2009-05-30 AAR
77. 8491 Aleksandr Nevskiy UKR Götzis 1984-05-20
78. 8490 Jagan Hames AUS Kuala Lumpur 1998-09-18
79. 8485 Konstantin Akhapkin RUS Moskva 1982-08-02
Stefan Schmid GER Ratingen 2000-07-23
Steven Bastien USA Eugene 2021-06-20
82. 8479 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
83. 8475 Aleksey Drozdov RUS Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01
84. 8470 Heath Baldwin USA Walnut 2024-04-18
85. 8468 Simon Ehammer SUI München (EC) 2022-08-16 NR
86. 8466 Nikolay Avilov UKR München (OG) 1972-09-08
87. 8461 Mike Maczey GER Götzis 2000-06-04
88. 8453 Alain Blondel FRA Helsinki (EC) 1994-08-13
Romain Barras FRA Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
90. 8447 Robert de Wit NED Eindhoven 1988-05-22
91. 8445 Ramil Ganiyev UZB Athínai (WC) 1997-08-06 NR
92. 8437 Richardas Malakhovskis LTU Stayki 1988-07-02 NR
93. 8436 Deszö Szabó HUN Split (EC) 1990-08-29
94. 8430 Thomas van der Plaetsen BEL Götzis 2021-05-30
95. 8429 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS Götzis 2005-05-29
96. 8425 Jeremy Taiwo USA Eugene 2016-07-03
97. 8417 Sergey Zhelanov RUS Kyiv 1984-06-22
98. 8415 Dave Steen CAN Talence 1988-07-17
99. 8412 Antonio Peñalver ESP Barcelona (OG) 1992-08-06
100. 8406 Niklas Wiberg SWE Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20 NR
101. 8404 Ricky Barker USA College Station 1996-03-15
102. 8403 Henrik Dagård SWE Talence 1994-09-11
103. 8400 Aleksandr Grebenyuk RUS Riga 1977-07-03
104. 8398 Mikk Pahapill EST Götzis 2011-05-29
Willem Coertzen RSA Götzis 2015-05-31 NR
106. 8397 Fred Dixon USA Bloomington 1977-08-14
107. 8393 Carlos Eduardo Chinin BRA São Paulo 2013-06-08 CR, NR
Cedric Dubler AUS Sydney 2022-04-02
109. 8381 Jorge Ureña ESP Ratingen 2023-06-18
110. 8375 Pavel Tarnavetskiy UKR Roma (WC) 1987-09-04
111. 8371 André Niklaus GER Osaka (WC) 2007-09-01
112. 8366 Vadim Podmaryov UZB Tashkent 1985-05-26
Simon Poelman NZL Christchurch 1987-03-22 NR
114. 8365 Sergey Sviridov RUS Adler 2012-05-08
115. 8364 Igor Maryin RUS Kyiv 1988-07-31
116. 8363 Chiel Warners NED Götzis 1999-05-30
117. 8362 Thomas Fahner GDR Götzis 1988-06-19
118. 8357 Yunior Díaz CUB Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
119. 8356 Viktor Gruzenkin RUS Kyiv 1984-06-22
120. 8351 Manuel Eitel GER Götzis 2023-05-28
121. 8345 Kip Janvrin USA Atlanta 1996-06-22
Devon Williams USA Athens GA 2017-04-09
123. 8342 Pieter Braun NED Götzis 2018-05-27
124. 8340 Tim Bright USA San José 1987-06-24
125. 8339 Jirí Ryba CZE Desenzano del Garda 2000-05-14
126. 8336 Tim Duckworth GBR Eugene 2018-06-07
Daniel Golubovic AUS Brisbane 2021-12-19
128. 8335 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE Götzis 2017-05-28
129. 8334 Rainer Pottel GDR Birmingham 1981-08-30
Stephan Niklaus SUI Lausanne 1983-07-03
131. 8333 Pawel Wiesiolek POL Warszawa 2021-06-27
132. 8331 Viltali Zhuk BLR Götzis 2021-05-30
Austin West USA Eugene 2023-07-07
134. 8330 Mikhail Medved UKR Kyiv 1988-07-31
135. 8327 Marcus Nilsson SWE München (EC) 2022-08-16
136. 8326 Andreas Rizzi FRG Bernhausen 1983-06-05
Rik Taam NED Ratingen 2023-06-18
138. 8322 Mike Ramos USA Los Angeles 1986-05-21
Andrei Nazarov EST Sochi 1987-05-17
140. 8320 Gernot Kellermayr AUT Götzis 1993-05-30 NR
141. 8318 Petri Keskitalo FIN Tokyo (WC) 1991-08-30
142. 8315 Luiz Alberto de Araújo BRA Rio de Janeiro (OG) 2016-08-18
143. 8314 Jan Podebradský CZE Arles 2000-06-03
144. 8312 Wilfrid Boulineau FRA Arles 1999-05-30
Paul Terek USA Sacramento 2004-07-17
Edgars Erins LAT Valmiera 2011-06-04 NR
Gunnar Nixon USA Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11 P13WR
148. 8310 Bill Toomey USA Los Angeles 1969-12-11
Klaus Isekenmeier GER Ratingen 1997-06-01
Dennis Leyckes GER Ratingen 2006-06-25
Ondrej Kopecky CZE Praha 2022-06-05
152. 8308 Keisuke Ushiro JPN Nagano 2014-06-01 NR
153. 8307 Scott Ferrier AUS Kuala Lumpur 1998-09-18
154. 8306 William Motti FRA Athis-Mons 1985-07-07
155. 8304 Mathias Brugger GER Götzis 2018-05-27
156. 8302 Michael Kohnle GER Götzis 1995-05-28
157. 8299 Felix Wolter GER Marburg 2023-08-13
158. 8297 Vitaliy Kolpakov UKR Kyiv 1993-06-06
159. 8296 Sheldon Blockburger USA Brescia 1993-05-16
160. 8295 Norman Müller GER Ratingen 2009-06-21
161. 8293 Gary Kinder USA Indianapolis 1988-07-21
Johannes Hock GER Waco 2013-05-04
163. 8291 Tito Steiner ARG Provo 1983-06-23 NR
164. 8290 Qi Haifeng CHN Götzis 2005-05-29 NR
165. 8289 Veroslav Valenta CZE Praha 1988-05-29
166. 8288 Valeriy Kachanov MDA Moskva 1980-06-21 NR
Jan Felix Knobel GER Götzis 2011-05-29
168. 8285 Phillip McMullen USA Sacramento 2004-07-17
169. 8282 Aleksandr Shablenko RUS Potsdam 1980-06-01
Tim Nowak GER Götzis 2024-05-19
171. 8280 Laurent Hernu FRA Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07
172. 8278 Oleg Veretelnikov UZB Bangkok 1998-12-18
173. 8276 Brian Brophy USA Austin 1992-06-06
174. 8275 Mihail Dudas SRB Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11 NR, P14WR
175. 8271 Janis Karlivans LAT Götzis 2007-05-27
176. 8268 Shawn Wilbourn USA Indianapolis 1997-06-13
177. 8267 Mark Anderson USA Walnut 1983-04-22
178. 8266 Pedro Ferreira da Silva BRA Walnut 1987-04-23
179. 8261 Steffen Grummt GDR Halle 1982-06-20
180. 8260 Axel Hubert FRA Aubagne 2020-09-20
181. 8256 Frank Müller GER Salzgitter 1990-07-22
Kamil Damasek CZE Lage 1996-06-16
183. 8255 Jens Schulze FRG Mannheim 1984-06-09
184. 8253 Jake Arnold USA Götzis 2010-05-30
185. 8252 Raúl Duany Bueno CUB La Habana 2000-07-24
186. 8250 Karl-Heinz Fichtner GER Götzis 1988-06-19
Leonid Andreyev UZB Tashkent 2016-06-10
188. 8248 Bob Coffman USA Quebec City 1979-08-12
189. 8247 Pau Tonnesen ESP Eugene 2015-06-11
190. 8246 Sten Ekberg SWE Värnamo 1992-07-05
191. 8245 Anatoliy Gazyura UKR Kharkov 1988-07-05
192. 8244 Beat Gähwiler SUI Götzis 1988-06-19
193. 8239 Jamie Adjetey-Nelson CAN Kladno 2010-06-16
194. 8237 Aric Long USA New Orleans 1992-06-27
Robert Muzzio USA Stuttgart (WC) 1993-08-20
196. 8235 Kurt Bendlin FRG Heidelberg 1967-05-14
Jörg-Peter Schäperkötter GDR Neubrandenburg 1983-05-22
Dario Dester ITA Roma (EC) 2024-06-11 NR
199. 8234 Paul Foxson USA Sacramento 1994-04-16
200. 8233 Stefan Drews GER Ratingen 2006-06-25
Eugène Martineau NED Ratingen 2008-06-22
202. 8232 Sven Reintak EST Tartu 1986-05-18
203. 8229 Ryszard Skowronek POL Roma (EC) 1974-09-07
204. 8228 Martin Roe NOR Firenze 2018-04-28
205. 8227 Andrey Fomochkin BLR Tashkent 1986-09-19
Drew Fucci USA Atlanta 1996-06-22
Solomon Simmons USA Des Moines 2019-07-26
208. 8225 Claston Bernard JAM Athínai (OG) 2004-08-24
209. 8224 Georg Werthner AUT Schielleiten 1982-08-08
Igor Kolovanov UKR Kyiv 1983-05-12
Ingmar Vos NED Götzis 2012-05-27
212. 8222 Niels Pittomvils BEL Götzis 2021-05-30
213. 8221 Eugenio Balanqué CUB Santiago de Cuba 1995-01-26
214. 8219 Josef Zeilbauer AUT Götzis 1976-05-16
215. 8217 Raimo Pihl SWE Montréal (OG) 1976-07-30
Sergey Popov UKR Kyiv 1984-05-06
217. 8215 Matthias Prey GER Ratingen 2013-06-16
218. 8213 Mario Anibal POR Kaunas 2001-07-01 NR
219. 8212 Mikhail Romanyuk UKR Kyiv 1984-08-12
220. 8209 Ivan Babiy UKR Sochi 1987-05-17
Roman Razbeyko RUS Novosibirsk 2000-08-20
222. 8205 Basile Rolnin FRA Ratingen 2019-06-30
223. 8204 Dariusz Ludwig POL Bruxelles 1981-07-12
Pelle Rietveld NED Götzis 2014-06-01
225. 8203 Gary Armstrong USA Tallahassee 1986-04-27
Aleksey Lyakh RUS Sochi 1988-05-22
Mike Gonzales USA Saskatoon 1988-08-14
228. 8201 Luca Wieland GER Azusa 2017-04-13
229. 8199 Atanas Andonov BUL Sofia 1981-06-21 NR
230. 8195 Sergey Pugach UKR Moskva 1983-06-19
231. 8194 Gaël Querin FRA Zürich (EC) 2014-08-13
232. 8192 Roman Terekhov RUS Bryansk 1989-06-11
Jaakko Ojaniemi FIN München (EC) 2002-08-08
234. 8191 Bastien Auzeil FRA Angers 2016-06-25
235. 8190 Marcel Meyer GER Hannover 2023-09-03
236. 8188 Joachim Kirst GDR Helsinki (EC) 1971-08-12
Aki Heikkinen FIN Lahti 2000-08-20
238. 8187 Aleksandr Areshin RUS Sochi 1987-05-17
239. 8184 Nikolay Parakhovskiy BLR Minsk 1983-06-30
240. 8182 Kendrick Thompson BAH Götzis 2023-05-28 NR
241. 8181 Hans-Ulrich Riecke GDR Potsdam 1984-07-21
242. 8180 Akihiko Nakamura JPN Nagano 2016-06-12
243. 8179 Indrek Kaseorg EST Götzis 1998-05-31
Arkadiy Vasilyev RUS Debrecen 2007-07-13
245. 8178 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE Götzis 2023-05-28
246. 8177 Jack Rosendaal NED Emmeloord 1998-05-24
Artem Luyanenko RUS Moskva (WC) 2013-08-11
248. 8176 Ken Mullings BAH Götzis 2024-05-19
249. 8175 Mustafa Abdur-Rahim USA Manhattan 2008-08-03
Dominik Distelberger AUT Götzis 2016-05-29
251. 8172 Mario Sategna USA Knoxville 1995-06-01
252. 8171 Ryan Harlan USA Austin 2004-06-12
253. 8169 Beniamino Poserina ITA Formia 1996-10-06
Michael Nolan CAN Edmonton (WC) 2001-08-07
255. 8166 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS Shenzhen 2011-08-18
256. 8164 Thorsten Dauth GER Götzis 1995-05-28
Florian Geffrouais FRA Reims 2014-07-12
258. 8163 Lennart Hedmark SWE Bonn 1973-09-23
Viktor Vashchenko RUS Moskva 1982-08-02
Ashley Bryant GBR Götzis 2017-05-28
261. 8161 Dirk-Achim Pajonk GER Lage 1996-06-16
Joseph Delgado USA Eugene 2021-06-20
263. 8160 Benjamin Jensen NOR Greve 1999-08-01
264. 8159 Chris Branham USA Walnut 1986-04-25
265. 8156 Boris Ivanov RUS Nalchik 1971-05-31
Risto Lillemets EST Götzis 2021-05-30
Jente Hauttekeete BEL Roma (EC) 2024-06-11
268. 8153 Philipp Huber SUI Götzis 2000-06-04
269. 8152 Norbert Demmel GER Götzis 1989-06-18
Eduard Mikhan BLR Ostrava 2011-07-15
271. 8151 Tönu Kaukis EST Moskva 1980-06-21
Sebastian Knabe GER Ratingen 2001-06-17
273. 8149 Zsolt Kürtösi HUN Sydney (OG) 2000-09-28
274. 8148 Viktor Radchenko UKR Götzis 1992-05-31
275. 8146 Nils Laserich GER Götzis 2024-05-19
276. 8144 Yves Le Roy FRA Roma (EC) 1974-09-07
277. 8143 Thomas Rizzi FRG Ulm 1985-07-14
Chris Helwick USA Manhattan 2008-08-03
279. 8142 Frédéric Xhonneux BEL Desenzano del Garda 2008-05-11
Jan Dolezal CZE Zlin 2019-06-02
Andreas Bechmann GER Tallinn 2021-07-11
282. 8141 Leonid Litvinenko RUS Kyiv 1976-06-11
Roman Hraban CZE Praha 1988-05-29
284. 8138 Thierry Dubois FRA Götzis 1979-05-27
Nikolay Poptsov RUS Moskva 1983-06-19
286. 8137 Karl Robert Saluri EST Eugene 2018-06-07
287. 8136 Aleksandr Parkhmenko BLR Göteborg (EC) 2006-08-11
288. 8133 Chad Smith USA Atlanta 2002-05-17
289. 8131 Alex Kruger GBR Valladolid 1995-07-02
Peyton Bair USA Eugene 2024-06-06
291. 8130 Darrin Steele USA Sacramento 1995-03-25
Dan Steele USA Sevilla (WC) 1999-08-25
293. 8128 Jaime Peñas ESP Alhama de Murcia 1997-06-01
Trafton Rodgers USA Lubbock 1998-08-09
295. 8127 Florian Schönbeck GER Wesel 2000-09-03
296. 8126 Mikael Olander SWE Auburn 1988-05-13
Derek Huff USA Tucson 1992-03-19
Ruben Gado FRA Albi 2018-07-07
299. 8123 Darwin Vandehoef USA Indianapolis 1997-06-12
Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS Adler 2014-05-16
301. 8122 Klaus Ambrosch AUT Götzis 2001-05-27
Indrek Turi EST Daegu 2003-08-29
Jirí Sykora CZE Arona 2021-06-13
304. 8121 John Crist USA Santa Barbara 1982-07-18
Jim Connolly USA Baton Rouge 1987-06-04
306. 8120 Russell Hodge USA Los Angeles 1966-07-24
307. 8119 Lee Palles USA Eugene 1980-06-22
Andres Raja EST Berlin (WC) 2009-08-20
Aleksandr Komarov RUS Adler 2023-05-28
310. 8115 Douglas Pirini NZL Christchurch 1996-03-17
311. 8114 Yevgeniy Ovsyannikov KAZ Tashkent 1986-09-19
Brent Newdick NZL Götzis 2011-05-29
313. 8112 Michael Neugebauer FRG Ingolstadt 1986-06-22
Ivan Grigoryev RUS Adler 2014-05-16
Artem Makarenko RUS Smolensk 2017-06-11
316. 8111 Wolfgang Lindner GDR Halle 1982-06-20
Herbert Peter FRG Bernhausen 1983-06-05
Marcel Dost NED Atlanta (OG) 1996-08-01 P18WR
319. 8110 Nadir El Fassi FRA Saint-Étienne 2010-06-27
320. 8109 Bart Goodell USA Santa Barbara 1988-05-22
321. 8108 Billy Schuffenhauer USA Indianapolis 1997-06-12
David Mewes GER Götzis 2000-06-04
323. 8107 Staffan Blomstrand SWE Kessel-Lo 1988-08-07
324. 8105 Marek Kubiszewski POL Zabrze 1985-07-07
Igor Matsanov BLR Gomel 1994-08-24
326. 8104 Dmitriy Sukhomazov BLR Gomel 1995-06-10
Romain Martin FRA Oyonnax 2014-06-15
328. 8102 Roland Schwarzl AUT Athínai (OG) 2004-08-24
Daniel Awde GBR Arona 2012-05-27
330. 8100 Maksim Andraloits BLR Minsk 2020-08-01
331. 8099 Valeriy Belousov RUS Helmond 1995-07-02
Jacob Minah GER Bangkok 2007-08-13
333. 8098 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU Götzis 2024-05-19
334. 8097 Trond Skramstad NOR Emmitsburg 1984-06-11
Markus Ballengee USA Eugene 2021-06-20
336. 8094 Hans-Joachim Walde FRG Ciudad de México (OG) 1968-10-19
Lionel Marceny FRA Arles 2000-06-04
Scott Filip USA Dallas 2019-06-02
339. 8090 Johannes Lahti FIN Kokkola 1978-08-05
Nikolay Afanasayev RUS Chelyabinsk 1985-09-08
Joseph Detmer USA Marburg 2010-08-08
Lorenzo Naidon ITA Molfetta 2023-07-30
343. 8088 Vilém Strasky CZE Roma (EC) 2024-06-11
344. 8087 Muhammed Oliver USA Austin 1992-06-06
345. 8086 Isaac Murphy USA Eugene 2013-06-06
Taavi Tsernjavski EST Rakvere 2020-07-08
347. 8085 Trond Høiby NOR Herentals 1999-07-04
348. 8084 Peter Winter AUS Sydney 1996-03-10
Aleksandr Averbukh RUS Krasnodar 1997-05-22
350. 8082 Vladimir Buryakov RUS Potsdam 1980-06-01
351. 8081 Curtis Beach USA Chula Vista 2015-05-23
352. 8079 Rainer Sonnenburg FRG Götzis 1988-06-19
Jeff Tesselaar NED Roma (EC) 2024-06-11
354. 8077 Margus Kasearu EST Moskva 1980-06-21
355. 8076 Eberhard Stroot FRG Dortmund 1976-06-07
John Sayre USA Walnut 1986-04-25
Shannon Sullivan USA Indianapolis 1988-07-21
358. 8073 Igor Samylov RUS Kyiv 1988-07-31
Fyodor Laukhin UKR Kyiv 2000-07-28
360. 8071 Sandor Munkacsi HUN Helsinki (EC) 1994-08-13
361. 8070 Pierre-Alexandre Vial FRA Bari 1997-06-17
Aleksandr Tabala RUS Adler 2012-05-08
363. 8069 Yevgeniy Dudakov RUS Krasnodar 1994-05-18
Prodromos Korkizogiou GRE Ibach 2000-07-02 NR
365. 8068 Dakotah Keys USA Eugene 2014-06-12
366. 8066 Chris Randolph USA Newberg 2008-06-13
Tim Ehrhardt USA Azusa 2019-04-18
368. 8065 Wolfgang Muders FRG Bernhausen 1980-06-14
Dmitriy Ivanov RUS Sankt Peterburg 2001-06-10
Gonzalo Barroilhet CHI Charlottesville 2012-04-20 NR
371. 8064 Ryan Talbot USA Minneapolis 2022-05-14
Till Steinforth GER Bloomington 2023-05-13
373. 8063 Steve Erickson USA Saskatoon 1988-08-14
374. 8061 Stephen Harris USA Sacramento 2003-06-12
375. 8060 Jens Peterson GDR Moskva 1986-07-07
376. 8058 Simon Hechler GER Chula Vista 2011-08-14
José Fernando Santana BRA São Paulo 2023-07-29
378. 8057 Thomas Halamoda GDR Karl-Marx-Stadt 1989-06-18
Sasa Karan SRB Ljubljana 1990-07-01
Baptiste Thiery FRA München (EC) 2022-08-16
381. 8056 Eckart Müller FRG Lille 1977-09-18
Paolo Casarsa ITA Wien 2004-06-06
383. 8055 Holger Schmidt FRG Flein 1979-07-29
Cédric Lopez FRA Gaillon 1997-04-27
Mikalai Shubianok BLR Asikkala 2012-08-05
386. 8054 Dietmar Schauerhammer GDR Halle 1980-05-04
James Wooding USA Los Angeles (OG) 1984-08-09
388. 8053 Ronald Wiese GDR Neubrandenburg 1983-05-22
389. 8052 Vladimir Mikhaylenko UKR Kyiv 2000-06-04
390. 8051 Malik Diakité GER Dallas 2022-07-10
391. 8050 Phil Mulkey USA Memphis 1961-06-17
Dariusz Grad POL Grudziadz 1988-08-13
393. 8048 Martin Otte GER Muhlheim 1995-07-09
Nikolay Averyanov RUS Tula 2004-06-23
Runar Heltne NOR Tiraspol 2008-05-15
Ituah Enahoro NGR Ratingen 2018-06-17 NR
397. 8046 Christian Gugler SUI Athínai (EC) 1982-09-08
Hunter Veith USA Austin 2018-03-29
399. 8045 Rojs Piziks LAT Riga 1996-06-16
Christopher Hallmann GER Vaterstetten 2004-09-05
401. 8044 Mateo Sossah FRA Fayetteville 2009-06-11
402. 8043 Nikolay Tishchenko RUS Krasnodar 2004-05-30
403. 8042 Alberto Juantorena CUB La Habana 2007-06-22
Edgar Campré POR Eugene 2024-06-06
405. 8039 Thomas Tebbich AUT Götzis 1999-05-30
406. 8038 Jack Flood USA Mount Olive 2021-05-15
407. 8037 Stephen Moore USA Aachen 1999-08-08
408. 8036 Simon Shirley AUS Seoul (OG) 1988-09-29
Aleksandr Zhdanovich BLR Gomel 1992-07-17
Jörg Goedicke GER Filderstadt 2001-07-22
Pavel Andreyev UZB Tashkent 2004-05-21
412. 8035 Hunter Price USA Azusa 2021-05-15
413. 8033 Kristjan Rosenberg EST Lutsk 2019-07-07
Janis Wolff GER Ratingen 2023-06-18
415. 8032 Chris Wilcox USA Azusa 1992-04-24
Dariusz Draudvila LTU Barcelona (EC) 2010-07-29
417. 8031 Orville Peterson USA Emmitsburg 1985-05-12
418. 8025 Thomas Eriksson SWE Tartu 1989-05-28
Rudy Bourguignon FRA Talence 2005-09-18
Jangy Addy LBR Eugene 2008-06-30 NR
421. 8024 Aleksandr Pismenniy UKR Kharkov 1981-08-15
422. 8023 Vladimir Shmakov RUS Minsk 1983-06-30
Rene Günther GER Talence 1988-07-17
Hamdi Dhouibi TUN Helsinki (WC) 2005-08-10 NR
425. 8022 Igor Pupchonok KAZ Tashkent 1988-09-04
Jon Harlan USA Talence 2006-09-17
Maximillian Vollmer GER Azusa 2022-04-14
Finlay Gaio SUI Götzis 2023-05-28
429. 8021 Vitaliy Smirnov UZB Manila 2003-09-23
430. 8020 Hans-Joachim Häberle FRG Götzis 1984-05-20
431. 8019 Janusz Lesniewicz POL Zabrze 1984-09-14
Rolf Schläfi SUI Götzis 2003-06-01
433. 8017 André Preysing GDR Slupsk 1987-08-09
434. 8016 Norbert Lampe GER Götzis 1992-05-31
435. 8015 Lucas van Klaveren NED Eugene 2022-06-09
436. 8014 Massimo Bertocchi CAN Windsor 2008-07-04
437. 8012 Sergey Nikitin RUS Novokuznetsk 1998-08-26
Florian Obst GER Ratingen 2018-06-17
439. 8010 Yang Chuan-Kuang TPE Walnut 1963-04-28 NR
Rasmus Roosleht EST Espoo 2023-07-16
441. 8009 René Stauß GER Düsseldorf 2017-07-30
442. 8007 Oleg Semyonov RUS Chelyabinsk 1989-07-16
Aleksandr Shepta RUS Krasnodar 2002-05-24
444. 8006 Jeff Bennett USA Porterville 1973-06-23
445. 8005 Alvaro Burrell ESP Alhama de Murcia 1992-05-24
446. 8004 Moritz Cleve GER Lubbock 2009-05-16
Mikhail Logvinenko RUS Cheboksary 2011-06-10
448. 8003 John Warkentin USA Bloomington 1977-07-10
Viktor Gartung BLR Minsk 1987-05-24
Attila Szabó HUN Budapest 2012-07-03
451. 8002 Rudolf Zigert RUS Odessa 1973-10-06
Bevan Hart USA Durham 2000-06-02
Friedrich Pretorius RSA Pretoria 2017-03-18
454. 8001 Harri Sundell FIN Huittinen 1983-06-05
Justin Dudley AUS Melbourne 2006-03-21
456. 8000 Fritz Mehl FRG Götzis 1984-05-20
Philip Ibe GER Aachen 1999-08-08
Alec Diamond AUS Townsville 2021-06-19